Календарь

турнир, дата команда 1 счет команда 2
СЛ, 10.09.2017 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 10.09.2017 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 10.09.2017 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 10.09.2017 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 10.09.2017 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 10.09.2017 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 10.09.2017 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 16.09.2017 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 16.09.2017 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 16.09.2017 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 16.09.2017 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 16.09.2017 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 16.09.2017 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 16.09.2017 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 23.09.2017 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 23.09.2017 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 23.09.2017 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 23.09.2017 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 23.09.2017 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 23.09.2017 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 23.09.2017 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 26.09.2017 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 27.09.2017 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 27.09.2017 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 27.09.2017 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 27.09.2017 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 27.09.2017 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 27.09.2017 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 30.09.2017 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 30.09.2017 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 30.09.2017 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 30.09.2017 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 30.09.2017 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 30.09.2017 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 30.09.2017 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 07.10.2017 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 07.10.2017 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 07.10.2017 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 07.10.2017 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 07.10.2017 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 07.10.2017 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 07.10.2017 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 21.10.2017 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 21.10.2017 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 21.10.2017 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 21.10.2017 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 21.10.2017 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 21.10.2017 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 21.10.2017 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 28.10.2017 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 28.10.2017 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 28.10.2017 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 28.10.2017 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 28.10.2017 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 28.10.2017 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 04.11.2017 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 04.11.2017 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 04.11.2017 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 04.11.2017 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 04.11.2017 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 04.11.2017 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 04.11.2017 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 08.11.2017 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 11.11.2017 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 11.11.2017 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 11.11.2017 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 11.11.2017 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 11.11.2017 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 11.11.2017 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 15.11.2017 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 15.11.2017 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 15.11.2017 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 15.11.2017 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 15.11.2017 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 15.11.2017 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 15.11.2017 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 18.11.2017 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 18.11.2017 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 18.11.2017 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 18.11.2017 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 18.11.2017 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 18.11.2017 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 18.11.2017 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 22.11.2017 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 25.11.2017 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 25.11.2017 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 25.11.2017 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 25.11.2017 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 25.11.2017 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 25.11.2017 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 25.11.2017 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 09.12.2017 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 09.12.2017 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 09.12.2017 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 09.12.2017 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 09.12.2017 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 09.12.2017 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 09.12.2017 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 24.12.2017 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 24.12.2017 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 24.12.2017 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 24.12.2017 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 24.12.2017 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 24.12.2017 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 24.12.2017 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 28.12.2017 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 28.12.2017 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 28.12.2017 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 28.12.2017 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 28.12.2017 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 28.12.2017 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 28.12.2017 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 06.01.2018 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 06.01.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 06.01.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 06.01.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 06.01.2018 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 06.01.2018 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 06.01.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 10.01.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 10.01.2018 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 10.01.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 10.01.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 10.01.2018 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 10.01.2018 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 10.01.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 13.01.2018 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 13.01.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 13.01.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 13.01.2018 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 13.01.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 13.01.2018 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 13.01.2018 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 20.01.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 20.01.2018 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 20.01.2018 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 20.01.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 20.01.2018 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 20.01.2018 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 20.01.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 27.01.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 27.01.2018 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 27.01.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 27.01.2018 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 27.01.2018 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 27.01.2018 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 27.01.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 03.02.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 03.02.2018 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 03.02.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 03.02.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 03.02.2018 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 03.02.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 04.02.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 08.02.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2018 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2018 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 17.02.2018 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 17.02.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 17.02.2018 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 17.02.2018 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 17.02.2018 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 17.02.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 17.02.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2018 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2018 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2018 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2018 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 03.03.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 03.03.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 03.03.2018 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 03.03.2018 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 03.03.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 03.03.2018 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 03.03.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
Сокращения: СЛ - Суперлига;