Календарь

турнир, дата команда 1 счет команда 2
СЛ, 13.10.2018 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
3:0
(25:22, 25:18, 25:13)
НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 13.10.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
0:3
(15:25, 20:25, 27:29)
Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 13.10.2018 Динамо
Москва, Россия
3:2
(21:25, 25:19, 25:19, 18:25, 15:10)
Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 13.10.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
3:0
(25:19, 31:29, 25:22)
Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 14.10.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
3:0
(25:15, 25:21, 25:19)
Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 14.10.2018 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
3:0
(25:20, 25:19, 28:26)
Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 14.10.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
3:0
(25:16, 25:23, 25:21)
Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 19.10.2018 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 20.10.2018 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 20.10.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 20.10.2018 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 21.10.2018 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 21.10.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 22.10.2018 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 27.10.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 27.10.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 27.10.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 27.10.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 27.10.2018 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 27.10.2018 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 28.10.2018 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 09.11.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 10.11.2018 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 10.11.2018 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 10.11.2018 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 10.11.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 10.11.2018 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 11.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 14.11.2018 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 17.11.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 17.11.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 17.11.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 17.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 17.11.2018 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 18.11.2018 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 18.11.2018 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 24.11.2018 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 24.11.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 24.11.2018 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 24.11.2018 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 24.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 25.11.2018 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 01.12.2018 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 01.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 01.12.2018 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 01.12.2018 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 02.12.2018 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 02.12.2018 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 05.12.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 07.12.2018 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 08.12.2018 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 08.12.2018 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 08.12.2018 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 08.12.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 08.12.2018 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 09.12.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 21.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 21.12.2018 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 22.12.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 22.12.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 22.12.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 22.12.2018 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 23.12.2018 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 25.12.2018 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 26.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 26.12.2018 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 26.12.2018 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 26.12.2018 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 26.12.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 26.12.2018 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 29.12.2018 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 29.12.2018 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 29.12.2018 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 29.12.2018 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 29.12.2018 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 29.12.2018 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 29.12.2018 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 04.01.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 04.01.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 04.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 05.01.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 05.01.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 05.01.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 09.01.2019 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 09.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 09.01.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 09.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 09.01.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 09.01.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 09.01.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 12.01.2019 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 12.01.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 12.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 12.01.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 12.01.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 13.01.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 13.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 21.01.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 22.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 22.01.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 22.01.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 22.01.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 23.01.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 23.01.2019 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 26.01.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 26.01.2019 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 26.01.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 26.01.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 27.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 27.01.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 27.01.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 02.02.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 02.02.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 02.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 02.02.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 03.02.2019 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 03.02.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 06.02.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 06.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 06.02.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 06.02.2019 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 06.02.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 06.02.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 06.02.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 09.02.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2019 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 10.02.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 16.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 16.02.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 16.02.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 16.02.2019 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 16.02.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 16.02.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 17.02.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 20.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 20.02.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 20.02.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 20.02.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 20.02.2019 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 20.02.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 21.02.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 23.02.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 23.02.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 23.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2019 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 24.02.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 02.03.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 02.03.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 02.03.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СЛ, 02.03.2019 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СЛ, 02.03.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 02.03.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 03.03.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 09.03.2019 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 09.03.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СЛ, 09.03.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
СЛ, 09.03.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 09.03.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 10.03.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 10.03.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 16.03.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СЛ, 16.03.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 16.03.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 16.03.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СЛ, 16.03.2019 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 17.03.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СЛ, 17.03.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СЛ, 23.03.2019 Ярославич
Ярославль, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СЛ, 23.03.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СЛ, 23.03.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СЛ, 23.03.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СЛ, 23.03.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СЛ, 23.03.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СЛ, 23.03.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
Сокращения: СЛ - Суперлига;